Skip to main content
click for calendar
click for athletics
click for school tool
 

Staff Directory

Staff email addresses are available to parents and students in Schooltool. Staff members may also be reached by contacting the main office at the individual's assigned building. As a security precaution we do not post email addresses to help reduce the amount of spam email our staff receives as well as "phishing scams" that threaten our system.

First name  
Last name  
Location  
Job Position
Website
Albanese, Mary
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 2
Ali, Sultana
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Allen, Heather
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Almstead, Leslie
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 3
Altimonda, Jennifer
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Psychologist
Ashworth, Holly
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Bailey, Sara
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Art
Brown, Heather
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Elementary Instructional Coach
Brown, Kaitlyn
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 5
Casciano, Taylor
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Speech Therapist
Ciotti, Tammy
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 1
Cohen, Anne
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Compton, McKenzie
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Coolbeth, Michele
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Librarian
Coville, Antoinette
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teacher Aide
D'Imperio, Kristen
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Kindergarten
Dadey, Matthew
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Physical Education Adaptive
Darling, Samantha
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Music
Dunlap, Bryan
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Music
Dutton, Kelly
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Occupational Therapist
Foley, Donna
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 4
Garlick, Lori
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Literacy Support Teacher
Gates, Joelle
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 2
Gesek, Glenn
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Special Education
Graham, Jennifer
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Graham, Stephen
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Physical Education
Guinta, Robin
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Hamilton, John
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Harmon, Ashley
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Special Education
Hennessey, Anne Marie
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Reading
Hill, Justine
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 3
Kershner, Jennifer
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 2
Krizman, Jane
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
School Secretary 1
Labatos, Dion
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Elem Math, STEM
LaPoint, Kim
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Lee, Patricia
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Speech Therapist
Liedka, Kimberly
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 5
Locke, Robin
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 5
Malloy, Lauren
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Contractual Regular Substitute
McGarry, Martha
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Inquiry Support Math-Sci
McGinley, Denise
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 3
Meloling, Kellie
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 4
Modelewski, Kelly
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teaching Assistant Spec Educ
Moore, Anne
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Grade 1
Moskowitz, Alyssa
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Special Education
Norris, Carol
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
School Counselor
O'Hern, Colleen
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Reading
Orso, Colonna
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Reading
Para, Carol
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teacher Aide
Penman, Leslie
EAST SYRACUSE ELEMENTARY
Teacher Aide
Next >>       Viewing 1 - 50 of 72 results